jdm-supra-1600(md squad)(Supra squad leader)

41.6k points

Bio

I’m somewhat active

Joined

26th August 2017

Followers (502)

Will

446 points

I’m 12 years old and have a car and a go kart

Jordan Harrison

163 points

14 and I Subaru

☆★THEBOOSTEDBRIT★☆oO

3.1k points

I love cars. That's it. Yep.

G.T.

205 points

Nothing interesting yet. Just a 17 year old who loves all sorts of cars and his dream car is a RX-7 FD3S Spirit R Type A

Matthewg371

359 points

Amateur freelance car photographer - 16 Check out my Instagram - Perth_carscene

Pringle 2

9 points

Ct login is a terrible invention

PringleTingle (SuperCarGuy) (Four Armed Squad)

17.4k points

Real name: Nataril Person

Lachlan Scott

150 points

Liam Macdonald

67 points

R34 Drift Train

67 points

I am a 12 Boy that watches Car Throttle and wants to own a 2018 Civic Type R.

TheJDMGuy

1.2k points

Jim’s Skits.

Sennalover2018

4.8k points

Really into Motorsport, love all cars except for the Prius

Burnout🔰(Rotary Fighter)(SaveCT)

8.2k points

Rotary Fanboy • Loves JDM,British and German cars • 14 y/o boi • Malaysian🇲🇾 • Favourite motorsport : Drifting

Austin

1.1k points

Just a kid from North Carolina. Car geek, especially mustangs (insert crowd here) and JDM. Favorite quote: "Speed doesn' kill. It's suddenly stopping, that's what gets you."-Jeremy Clarkson

Blaine Bevard

690 points

MkIV Jetta GLI sold Nissan 350z

Subaru Impreza

702 points

tWiNgO

Sawyer

253 points

Born in 2006. I own a a Honda dirt bike 2005. My dad owns a 1997 Porsche Carrera C2 993. The header is my dream car in that color.

Chewbacca_buddy (McLaren squad)(VW GTI Clubsport)(McLaren 600LT)(debatey boi)

69.3k points

Currently in ghost mode. If the discord join link needs updating let me know https://discord.gg/7Ptvaby

Harry Keeton

2k points

Pazimoto983

2.4k points

I like fast fords and other cars

Page 3 of 26